Edit Mailing Address
Ensure that your mailing address is up-to-date to receive the prizes you win.
Save & Close
Login Required Please Login to use this feature True
X

Contact Us

Cancel Submit
Try Parking It Banner

2017 DART Bike to Work Challenge May 1 to May 31, 2017

Select a Challenge to Join
Participant NameTripsDistance
Miles
Calories
Burned
Fuel Saved
Gal
GHG Saved
Lbs
Nick W.711075,676598
Jeff K.58633,306357
Suzi T.57804,272474
Lucy T.52603,198355
Anil D.481518,0397140
Tetiana H.46804,216473
Lauren L.411648,7368152
David R.411166,1715107
Jessie N.3923612,53311217
Matthew M.391216,4086111
J H.34934,959486
Sonia V.33884,663481
ALEX C.3222411,90410206
Angga W.2930716,32414283
Greg G.24713,756365
Stefan H.191538,1437141
Janet R.181216,4086111
Tara D.17492,582245
John J.15864,539479
Dennis D.1420310,7669186
Milky way P.141487,8337136
GhostRider141025,406594
Riley G.12311,632128
David M.1242004
Kristin R.111789,4318163
Kristin R.111789,4318163
Unagi Don101789,4708164
Kathleen10522,748248
Luke W.10482,530244
Kevin B.1018927116
Christian T.1017926116
Ben H.8623,301357
TeresaLee6241,290122
Larry C.663246
Carol M.516825114
Steven F.494969
Paul H.494768
Keith K.252715
Amy G.242304
Plano Trail Biker 1163176
Plano Trail Biker 1163176
My Organization