Edit Mailing Address
Ensure that your mailing address is up-to-date to receive the prizes you win.
Save & Close
Login Required Please Login to use this feature True
X

Contact Us

Cancel Submit
Try Parking It Banner

2017 DART Bike to Work Challenge May 1 to May 31, 2017

Select a Challenge to Join
Participant NameTripsDistance
Miles
Calories
Burned
Fuel Saved
Gal
GHG Saved
Lbs
Jeff K.80894,696481
Nick W.711075,676598
Suzi T.71995,240591
Anil D.6620710,97710191
Tetiana H.621035,470594
Lucy T.62723,820366
Sonia V.551357,2036125
Lauren L.5221211,28310196
Matthew M.511518,0317139
Jessie N.4727714,73313255
ALEX C.4631516,77015290
Greg G.441306,8866119
David R.411166,1715107
J H.34934,959486
Angga W.2930716,32414283
Janet R.281889,9689173
Tara D.27573,034352
Dalllas Marshal261,09157,939511,003
Stefan H.2421711,55210200
Milky way P.2222411,89710206
David M.1862965
Andrew M.1625213,37012232
John J.15864,539479
Unagi Don1423812,62211219
Dennis D.1420310,7669186
GhostRider141025,406594
Kevin B.14251,305123
Kathleen12583,096354
Luke W.12573,036352
Riley G.12311,632128
Kristin R.111789,4318163
Kristin R.111789,4318163
Christian T.1017926116
Ben H.8623,301357
TeresaLee6241,290122
Larry C.663246
Carol M.516825114
Steven F.494969
Paul H.494768
Keith K.252715
Amy G.242304
Plano Trail Biker 1163176
Plano Trail Biker 1163176
My Organization